You are viewing xo_inyourdreams

 
 
23 October 2008 @ 09:07 pm
Friends Only  
Photobucket 
Banner by; brownxpaperbag

Hey everyone
It's Delilah!
I'd prefer to keep this friends only since I don't want random people lurking, so add me to view my journal. You don't have to comment or anything, just request. Tysm <3
 
 
 
( 15 comments — Leave a comment )
Sabrina: [r/s] for rs_small_giftslupinlicious on November 27th, 2008 12:00 am (UTC)
Adding you because you sound cool. :)
Love the "twilight made me do it" icon, by the way. Who made it?
saraxo_inyourdreams on November 27th, 2008 01:01 am (UTC)
aw, thanks :]
and i love it too. idk who made it my friend found it on photobucket... sorry!
Sabrina: [hp] snape - alwayslupinlicious on November 27th, 2008 04:42 pm (UTC)
Oh that sucks. xD
I used to find icons and photobucket all the time and never find out who made them.
foxxy cleopatra: BritBritdither_spaz on January 17th, 2009 09:19 pm (UTC)
I TOLD YOU I ADDED YOU SEXYPANTS
sara: britney circusxo_inyourdreams on January 17th, 2009 09:20 pm (UTC)
GOOD GIRL
HEY NICE ICON BTW
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!heartarmor on May 14th, 2009 08:05 pm (UTC)
I didn't mean to reject you from xxastrozombie! I clicked the wrong link, lol. But I sent you an invitation, if you still want to join. Sorry about that!
saraxo_inyourdreams on May 14th, 2009 08:21 pm (UTC)
ahah that's okay. ty, i'll accept now. the graphics are great jsyk :]
S: demi and miley laughsaracens on May 31st, 2009 09:43 pm (UTC)
i've seen you on anythingdisney all the time, and you seem like a really fun person!
add me? :)
sara: Miley C. & Demi. L - Laughingxo_inyourdreams on June 1st, 2009 11:24 pm (UTC)
i always see you, too! adding :)
btw i love your icon.
S: demi lovato singingsaracens on June 1st, 2009 11:56 pm (UTC)
yay! thank you bb :)
where your treasure is, your heart will be also: pic#91039052ourdaydreams on July 19th, 2009 06:02 pm (UTC)
hi there :)
adding because we share a love of strp videos
"fuck sewing machines"kayzee005 on August 12th, 2009 10:52 pm (UTC)
add me?
loudxmusicloudxmusic on September 7th, 2009 05:47 am (UTC)
I see you all over the place and you seem like such a cool girl. Add me back? ♥
saraxo_inyourdreams on September 7th, 2009 04:57 pm (UTC)
omg, that's so sweet. of course i'll add you back ♥ i see you around too, you seem nice (:
yooooohiiiii413 on September 27th, 2009 06:22 am (UTC)
hey the pic you just posted on anything disney is completely photoshopped. http://www.washingtonpost.com/wp-srv/liveonline/images/celebritology/08/spears_gurney.jpg theres the original. if anything do you think you can edit it please? this story is getting way out of control
( 15 comments — Leave a comment )